Ausschuss & Bezirksmeister

Vorstand

Ing. Christian Gaich
Landesinnungsmeister
Elektrotechnik Müller-Gaich GmbH
Bahnhofstraße 3
8510 Stainz
T 03463 / 23 87 0
M 0664 / 238 70 00
E

Arno Frank Adler
Landesinnungsmeister Stv.
Firma Arno Adler eU
Hauptstraße 17
8292 Neudau
T 03383 / 24 87 0
F 03383 / 24 87 14
E

DI (FH) Daniel Nauschnegg
Landesinnungsmeister Stv.
Energietechnik Nauschnegg GmbH
Eibiswald 126
8552 Eibiswald
T 03466 / 43054
F 03466 / 43054
M 0664 / 1008524
E

Ausschuss-Mitglieder

Franz Otto Kranycan
Kommunikationselektronik
Schattenbauerweg 8
8142 Wundschuh
M 0699 / 175 239 42
E

Dipl.Ing. Gerald Wendlinger
Fa. Slanina + Partner Elektrotechnik GmbH
Bergmanngasse 43
8010 Graz,
T 0316 / 67 35 35
F 0316 / 67 35 35 9
E

Ernst Konrad
Fa. Elektrobau Denzel Ges. m.b.H.
Laubgasse 10
8055 Graz
T 0316 / 27 31 88
F 0316 / 27 31 88-22
E

Ing. Robert Gschaider
Bundesstraße 280
8071 Gössendorf
T 03135 / 38 405
E

Ing. Johannes Merl
Firma Elektro-Merl GmbH
Mittergasse 7
8600 Bruck/Mur
T 03862 / 51 22 2
F 03862 / 56 84 8
E

Julius Steiner
Grazbachgasse 32
8010 Graz
T 0316 / 82 73 46
F 0316 / 822 103
E

Ing. Alexander Pichler
Firma Elektro Pichler GmbH
Josef-Bayer-Gasse 17
8052 Graz-Wetzelsdorf
T 0316 / 58 26 670
F 0316 / 57 41 33
E

Jürgen Hentschel
Bezirksmeister Bad Aussee
Fa. Elektro Hentschel Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Altaussee 49
8992 Altaussee
T 03622 / 71 673
F 03622 / 71 237
M 0664 / 358 70 66
E

Ing. Egon Joachim Maurer
Firma SIS Security Gebäudetechnik GmbH
Experte für Sicherheitstechnik
Industriestraße Süd 2
8501 Lieboch
T 03136 / 55 565
F 0316 / 555 65 33
E

Michaela Gerda Korp
Firma Friebe GmbH
Sporgasse 21
8010 Graz
T 0316 / 84 08 44 0
F 0316 / 84 08 44 10
E

Thomas Exel
Ahornweg 3/2
8144 Haseldorf-Tobelbad
T 0676 / 636 18 81
F 03136 / 23 11 23 45 45
E

Christian Franz Putz
Firma EMP Elektromontagen - Personalmanagement GmbH
Ehrenschachen 207
8240 Friedberg
T 03339 / 223 28
E

Ing. Werner Lugitsch
Firma Florian Lugitsch KG
Gniebing 52a
8330 Feldbach
T 03152 / 25 54 0
F 03152 / 25 54 10
E

Mitglieder, koopt. mit beratender Stimme

Eberhard Eckhart
Landeslehrlingswart
Marktplatz 2
8562 Mooskirchen
T 0664 / 73 501 922
E

Ing. Johann Hutter
Lehrlingswart-Stv.
Pratterweg 8
8430 Kaindorf/Sulm
T 0664 / 26 44 349
E

Ing. Mag. Christine Dressler-Korp
Obfrau des Elektrofachhandels
Firma Friebe GmbH
Sporgasse 21
8010 Graz
T 0316 / 84 08 44-0
F 0316 / 84 08 44-10
E

Karl Manfred Zotter
BG Sprecher, Beschaller, Beleuchter
Feldkirchner Straße 149
8055 Graz
M 0664 / 30 72 37 9
E  

Walter Nauschnegg
Bundesarbeitskreis (Erneuerbare Energie)
Fa. Energietechnik Nauschnegg GmbH
Eibiswald 126
8552 Eibiswald
T 06466 / 43054
F 03466 / 43054
M 0664 / 4643040
E

Ing. Anton Lang
Bezirksmeister Leibnitz
Fa. Elektro Lang GmbH & Co KG
Hauptplatz 34a
8454 Arnfels
T 03455 / 8044
F 03455 / 80 44 16
M 0664 / 300 90 28
E

Karl Ziegler
Bezirksmeister Graz-Umgebung
Fa. Elektro Ziegler GmbH
Florianigasse 14
8072 Fernitz
T 03135 / 460 80
F 03135 / 460 80 13
M 0664 / 22 437 30
E

Jörg Franz Mühlthaler
Bezirksmeister Murau
Kärnterstraße 15
8811 Scheifling
T 0650 / 88 12 198
E

Ing. Wolfgang Winter
Bezirksmeister Murtal
Fa. Elektro- u. Schaltanlagenbau Winter Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Sandgasse 31
8720 Knittelfeld
T 03512 / 86 339 14
F 03512 / 86 339 31
M 0664 / 38 28 103
E

Alfred Lemmerer
Bezirksmeister Liezen
Ausseer Straße 21
8940 Liezen
T 03612 / 222 83
F 03512 / 222 83 13
M 0676 / 62 22 830
E

Josef Franz Lohr
Bezirksmeister Weiz
Fa. Elektro Lohr GmbH
Ludersdorf 204
8200 Ludersdorf-Wilfersdorf
T 03112 / 361 45
F 03112 / 361 61
M 0664 / 827 46 40
E

Günther Ramert
Bezirksmeister Südoststeiermark/Radkersburg
Fa. Elektro Ramert GmbH
Hauptplatz 21
8330 Feldbach
T 03152 / 24 00-0
F 03152 / 240 022
M 0664 / 181 99 00
E

Peter Hannak
Bezirksmeister Leoben
Fa. Peter Hannak e.U.
Koloniegasse 35
8793 Trofaiach
T 03847 / 35 17
F 03847 / 35 17 10
M 0676 / 540 92 30
E

Adolf Puff
Bezirksmeister Voitsberg
Fa. Rössler & Puff OG
Bernau 4
8152 Stallhofen
T 03142 / 20 91 90
F 03142 / 20 91 96
M 0664 / 50 381 00

Dauernd beigezogen

Dipl.-Ing. Karl Kortschak
Normenexperte
Geidorfgasse 13
8430 Leibnitz
T 03452 / 86 99 0
E